Menu

Наши выпускники

ГОРДОСТЬ ШКОЛЫ – ВЫПУСКНИКИ  МЕДАЛИСТЫ

год «Золотая медаль» Серебряная медаль»
1990   Брагина Наталия Николаевна

Киселева Наталья Эрнстовна

Попова Наталья Анатольевна

1991   Степанькова Виктория Владимировна
1992   Миненко Елена Николаевна

Ковалева Елена Витальевна

1994   Боргардт Наталия Викторовна
1995 Вашкель Нина Александровна Говорушко Вероника Валерьевна

Елисеева Лариса Юрьевна

Маленова Инна Владимировна

Хоменко Марина Валерьевна

Хроленко Марина Владимировна

1996   Гладкова Кира Николаевна

Карпова Наталья Григорьевна

Маямсина Евгения Борисовна

Михальчук Виктор Александрович

1997   Говарунов Дмитрий  Владимирович

Синяков Вадим Владимирович

1998 Склярова Ирина Владимировна

Смокотина Дарья Васильевна

Суходолина Ирина Валериевна

Вершинина Мария  Александровна

Дегтярева Анна Викторовна

Куянова Наталья Сергеевна

Мануйлова Ольга Александровна

Толбанова Юлия Евгеньевна

1999 Годова Ольга Николаевна

Крюкова Юлия Андреевна

Михальчук Ольга Александровна

Родюкова Анна Владимировна

Чернов Сергей Владимирович

Бирюкова Ольга Владимировна

Говорушко Оксана Валериевна

Кирячек Мария Николаевна

Левочкина Ольга Александровна

Леус Ольга Леонидовна

Перемитина Юлия Сергеевна

Шмырин Сергей Олегович

2000 Бородина Яна Сергеевна Бардакова Анастасия Александровна

Вотинцева Екатерина Андреевна

Колесникова Анастасия Викторовна

Нагаева Ольга Сергеевна

2001 Дузькряченко Валентина Александровна

Терещенко Марианна Ивановна

Валиева Эльвира Наиловна

Рядовой Кирилл Анатольевич

Скобинова Ирина Витальевна

2002 Абрамина Екатерина Леонидовна

Бирюкова Татьяна Владимировна

Давыдова Ольга Викторовна

Евдокименко Мария Георгиевна

Иванова Ольга Сергеевна

Карпачева Ольга Игоревна

Лощанов Сергей васильевич

Баталова Евгения Викторовна

Буйкина Ольга Александровна

Гурьева Анастасия Викторовна

Донова Анна Александровна

Иванова Мария Сергеевна

Некрылова Виктор Владимирович

Скулкина Надежда Александровна

2003 Желонкина Александра Павловна

Маленова Анна Владимировна

Юсубова Лейла Мехман кызы

Васильев Илья Владимирович

Герасимчук Ксения Васильевна

Гоппе Инга Викторовна

Лебедева Анна Валериевна

Куренков Иван Николаевич

Мелещенко Ольга Геннадьевна

Шипуля Юлия Владимировна

2004 Емельяненко Марина

Окунева Евгения Юрьевна

Егорова Екатерина

Студеникина Юлия Александровна

Липова Наталья Георгиевна

Цымбалова Надежда Игоревна

Шепелева Анна Викторовна

2005 Брагина Мария Александровна

Мальцева Ольга Евгеньевна

Майстер Ксения Игоревна

Синяева Елизавета Васильевна

Смолина Ирина Владимировна

Мухамедова Марианна Маратовна

Процык Оксана Михайловна

Николаева Яна Александровна
2006 Евстратенко Кристина Вадимовна Вайс Элина Петровна

Воробьева Екатерина Валериевна

Дуреева Галина Георгиевна

Куклова Анна Андреевна

Терещенко Ольга Андреевна

Нартов Александр Сергеевич

Саган Юлия Юрьевна

Комзенок Екатерина Сергеевна

Чепурная Елена Васильевна

Попова Дарья Алексеевна

Евдокименко Вера Геогргиевна

2007   Роговский Андрей Александрович

Старых Александра Алексеевна

Безшлях Дарья Дмитриевна

Кузьмина Екатерина Владимировна

2008 Зинченко Анна Владимировна Александрова Ксения Владимировна

Юкляевских Мария Владимировна

Буб Анастасия Андреевна

Корольков Павел Алексеевич

2009 Баркова Ирина Юрьевна

Сыроежкина Анна Владимировна

Булко Егения Александровна

Дегтярев Дмитрий Николаевич

2010   Алексеева Дарья Михайловна

Гараева Эльвина Халид кызы

2011 Алярова Айсель Эльчиновна

Воробъева Анна Андреевна

Павлюк Роман Павлович

Набиева Вера Гюмраховна
2012 Морозова Ольга Николаевна Голозубец Ксения Павловна
2013 Гредасова Вероника Юрьевна

Козяева Юлия Игоревна

Павлова Алена Владимировна

Шабанова Виктория Владиславовна

Шмурина Валентина Михайловна

Бурина Ксения Васильевна

Паргачевская Валерия Михайловна

2014 Дарбинян Марине Меружановна

Шляхтун Анна Сергеевна

2015 Бабышкин Никита Олегович

Сушилова Мария Михайловна

Родионов Евгений Сергеевич

Медведева Татьяна Дмитриевна

2016 Беспалова Марина

Бондарева Ксения

Великосельская Наталья

Давыдова Марина

Панькова Полина

Сондор Александра

Харьковская Светлана

Чикулай Алина

2017 Ерохина Наталья Сергеевна 11а

Косенчук Василий Михайлович 11б

Ложникова Ксения игоревна 11б

Матвеева Анна Евгеньевна 11а

Прохоров Дмитрий Игоревич 11б

II. Высокобалльники 2017 года:

По литературе:                 Дарбинян Анна Меружановна –100 баллов

По географии:                  Чепурнов Юрий Павлович – 92 балла

По информатике:             Шилова Наталья Васильевна – 84 балла

По математике:                Косенчук Василий Михайлович – 82 балла

По физике:                        Косенчук Василий Михайлович – 83 балла

По русскому языку:

  1. Воскобойникова Мария-Елизавета Андреевна – 86 баллов
  2. Глущенко Вероника Данияровна – 81 балл
  3. Дарбинян Анна Меружановна – 93 балла
  4. Косенчук Василий Михайлович – 98 баллов
  5. Куликова Дарья Андреевна – 88 баллов
  6. Ложникова Ксения Игоревна – 86 баллов
  7. Матвеева Анна Евгеньевна – 83 балла
  8. Прохоров Дмитрий Игоревич – 91 балл
  9. Рындин Дмитрий Андреевич – 81 балл
  10. Суворова Анастасия Валерьевна – 91 балл
  11. Шилова Наталья Васильевна – 88 баллов

Выпускников 9 классов – 78 человек

С отличием окончили основную школу:

  1. Шилова Екатерина Васильевна 9б
  2. Шабаева Адель Дамировна 9в